SIW 2012 Multilanguage Portable


SIW 2012 Multilanguage Portable download


Direct Download SIW 2012 Multilanguage Portable
SIW 2012 Multilanguage Portable High Speed
Search results 70 Articles (Search results 1 - 10) :
PTC Creo 2.0 M020 Full Multilanguage + HelpCenter Multilanguage x86 + x64
3 October 2012

PTC Creo 2.0 M020 Full Multilanguage + HelpCenter Multilanguage x86 + x64

PTC Creo 2.0 M020 Full Multilanguage + HelpCenter Multilanguage x86 + x64
English | PTC Creo 2.0 M020 Full Multilanguage + HelpCenter Multilanguage x86 + x64 | 6.72 GB
Mirrors: RapidGator | Extabit | Lumfile


?AD / CAM / CAE System American company PTC (Parametric Technology Corporation) is a CAD system of the upper level and covers all areas of design, technological preparation of production and manufacturing. Wide range of unit three-dimensional modeling, high quality of the result and its resistance to subsequent changes made ??by the system Creo one of the leading CAD / CAM / CAE-systems, and have direct access to the system life cycle support product Windchill PDMLink Creo translates into the category of PLM-systems .
Portable AKVIS Plugins Standalone 2011 Multilanguage
12 March 2011

Portable AKVIS Plugins Standalone 2011 Multilanguage

Portable AKVIS Plugins Standalone 2011 Multilanguage

Portable AKVIS Plugins Standalone 2011 Multilanguage | 257.91 Mb

Plugins incluídos:
AKVIS ArtSuite 6.7.2156.7525
AKVIS ArtWork 4.0.1026
AKVIS Chameleon 7.0.1603.7585
AKVIS Coloriage 7.5.916.7585
AKVIS Enhancer 11.5.1577.6946
AKVIS Lightshop 3.0.843.7004
AKVIS Magnifier 4.0.825.7460
AKVIS MultiBrush 5.5.1344.6870
AKVIS Noise.Buster 7.5.2457.6947
AKVIS Refocus 1.0.149.7428
AKVIS Retoucher 4.5.776.7445
AKVIS Sketch 12.0.2209.7519
AKVIS Natureart 2.0.944
PTC Creo 2.0 F000 Full Multilanguage + HelpCenter Multilanguage (x32/x64)
3 April 2012

PTC Creo 2.0 F000 Full Multilanguage + HelpCenter Multilanguage (x32/x64)
PTC Creo 2.0 F000 Full Multilanguage + HelpCenter Multilanguage (x32/x64) | 5.46 GB

Creo, PTC’s new family of design software, helps companies address their most pressing product development challenges to enable them to rapidly innovate and compete more effectively in the marketplace. Today’s organizations are struggling with global engineering teams and processes, efficiently incorporating corporate acquisitions and working with a multitude of customers and suppliers. In addition, the chronic problems with 3D CAD technologies- usability, interoperability, technology lock-in and assembly management- make these challenges even harder to overcome.
PTC Creo 2.0 M010 Full Multilanguage + HelpCenter Multilanguage (x86/x64)
18 June 2012

PTC Creo 2.0 M010 Full Multilanguage + HelpCenter Multilanguage (x86/x64)
PTC Creo 2.0 M010 Full Multilanguage + HelpCenter Multilanguage (x86/x64) | 5.54 GB

Creo, PTC’s new family of design software, helps companies address their most pressing product development challenges to enable them to rapidly innovate and compete more effectively in the marketplace. Today’s organizations are struggling with global engineering teams and processes, efficiently incorporating corporate acquisitions and working with a multitude of customers and suppliers. In addition, the chronic problems with 3D CAD technologies- usability, interoperability, technology lock-in and assembly management- make these challenges even harder to overcome.
AVS Cover Editor 2.0.1.3 Multilanguage Portable
11 August 2010

AVS Cover Editor 2.0.1.3 Multilanguage Portable

AVS Cover Editor 2.0.1.3 Multilanguage Portable | 68.16 Mb

Design your own disc cover. Use ready templates or import images from your computer. Create different labels for optical discs and box covers, edit, print or save them for future editing. AVS Cover Editor - easy to use, quick to get a perfect result.

XMedia Recode 2.2.9.7 Multilanguage Portable
30 December 2010

XMedia Recode 2.2.9.7 Multilanguage Portable
XMedia Recode 2.2.9.7 Multilanguage Portable
XMedia Recode 2.2.9.7 Multilanguage Portable | 5.22 MB
0-Day Comics Pack Week of 2012 05 23 [Cayenne]
2 June 2012

0-Day Comics Pack Week of 2012 05 23 [Cayenne]

0-Day Comics Pack Week of 2012 05 23 [Cayenne] - 1,56 GB
Autodesk Subscription 2012 MegaPack Multilanguage
20 October 2012

Autodesk Subscription 2012 MegaPack Multilanguage

Autodesk Subscription 2012 MegaPack Multilanguage
English | Autodesk Subscription 2012 MegaPack Multilanguage | 3.65 GB
Mirrors: Extabit | Lumfile


Autodesk Subscription 2012 MegaPack Multilanguage - unique collection of all currently available add-ons for all versions of Autodesk products in 2012, called Subscription Pack's (and more) are available to subscribers only licensed Autodesk Inc.
Revo Uninstaller Pro 2.5.3 Multilanguage + Portable
19 April 2011

Revo Uninstaller Pro 2.5.3 Multilanguage + Portable


Revo Uninstaller Pro 2.5.3 Multilanguage | 7.7 MB
Revo Uninstaller Pro 2.5.3 Multilanguage Portable | 9.6 MB

Revo Uninstaller helps you to uninstall software and remove unwanted programs installed on your computer even if you have problems uninstalling and cannot uninstall them from "Windows Add or Remove Programs" control panel applet.
Revo Uninstaller is a much faster and more powerful alternative to "Windows Add or Remove Programs" applet! It has very powerful features to uninstall and remove programs:
Scanning for leftovers after uninstall - With its advanced and fast algorithm, Revo Uninstaller analyzes an application's data before uninstall and scans after you uninstall a program. After the program's regular uninstaller runs, you can remove additional unnecessary files, folders and registry keys that are usually left over on your computer.
Forced Uninstall - Uninstall even already uninstalled programs. This feature allows you to remove leftovers of programs that are already uninstalled, incomplete installations and uninstall remnants of programs!
Real-Time Installation Monitor - Revo Uninstaller Pro has real-time program installation monitoring. It detects system changes during installation, so you can undone them later.
Multi-Level Backup System - Revo Uninstaller Pro creates backups of removed registry keys, values, files and folders. It also creates full registry backup each time you uninstall a program.
With its unique "Hunter mode", Revo Uninstaller offers you some simple, easy to use, but effective and powerful methods for uninstalling software. You can use it to manage your installed and/or running software programs.
jv16 PowerTools 2010 2.0.0.963 Final Multilanguage + Portable
27 July 2010

jv16 PowerTools 2010 2.0.0.963 Final Multilanguage  + Portable


jv16 PowerTools 2010 2.0.0.963 Final Multilanguage Portable | 9.75 MB
jv16 PowerTools 2010 2.0.0.963 Final Multilanguage | 8.75 MB

jv16 PowerTools is the ultimate Windows optimization and tuneup utility suite. The bottom line is that it keeps your computer running smooth and fast and greatly improves its overall stability. The program allows users to remove hidden traces of previously uninstalled software, to clean the Windows registry for optimal performance and stability, and to fix many registry-based problems with a single mouse click. The highly improved multilingual user interface allows the software to be used in all major languages, while automatic backup and safety features make the program very safe to use.
jv16 PowerTools is a full Windows optimization utility suite containing 27 different main tools. Each of these tools is carefully crafted with the experience of 10 years of extensive Windows utility and registry cleaning experience to form a solid foundation to a smoother and faster system. jv16 PowerTools 2009 optimizes, repairs, and maintains Windows-based PCs making them running fast, safe, and free of problems.